Сотрудники центра

     



     

    СОТРУДНИКИ ЦЕНТРА

     

     

    №№

    Фамилия, Имя и Отчество

    Должность

    Телефон

     

    1.

    СИМОНОВА Нина Ивановна

    Директор центра

    2-38-05

    2.

    ПРИЛЕПСКАЯ Ольга Алексеевна Зам. директора 2-39-05

    3.

    ЕГОРОВА Анна Михайловна Главный бухгалтер 2-35-11

    4.

    СЕЛЮТИНА Ирина Викторовна

    Бухгалтер 2-35-11

    5.

    РОСЛОВЦЕВА Людмила Валерьевна Экономист 2-35-11

    6.

    АЛДОШИНА Ольга Николаевна Спец. по кадрам 2-39-05

    7.

    ПРИЛЕПСКАЯ Ирина Николаевна

    Инженер-электронник 2-39-05

    8.

    РОДИЧЕВА Татьяна Валерьевна

    Заведующий отделением

    2-39-05

    9.

    ТОКАРЕВА Светлана Геннадьевна

    Спец. по соц. работе

    2-39-05

    10.

    СУХИНИНА Наталья Владимировна

    Спец. по соц. работе

    2-39-05

    11.

    ЗАЙЦЕВА Надежда Николаевна

    Спец. по соц. работе

    2-39-05

    12.

    КОЖУХОВА Маргарита Борисовна

    Заведующий отделением

    2-39-05

    13.

    БРЫЛЁВА Наталья Николаевна

    Спец. по соц. работе

    2-39-05

    14.

    КОПАЕВА Валентина Дмитриевна

    Спец. по соц. работе

    2-39-05

    15.

    ДРОНОВА Анна Александровна

    Заведующий отделением

    2-64-23

    16.

    НИКОЛАЕВА Елена Владимировна

    Спец. по соц.работе

    2-64-23

    17.

    БРЫЛЁВА Елена Павловна

    Заведующая хозяйством

    2-64-23

    18.

    БРАТСКИХ Надежда Александровна

    Заведующая отделением

    2-45-90

    19.

    ИЗОТОВА Татьяна Сергеевна Оператор ЭВМ

    2-45-90

    20.

    МАМОНОВА Галина Леонидовна  Спец. по охране труда 

    2-39-05

     


     









     

     

     

     


     


     

     

     

    СОТРУДНИКИ   ЦЕНТРА

     

     

    №№

    Фамилия, Имя и Отчество

    Должность

    Телефон

    1.

    СИМОНОВА Нина Ивановна

    Директор центра

    2-38-05

    2.

    ЩУКИН Андрей Юрьевич

    Зам. Директора

    2-39-05

    3.

    ЕГОРОВА Анна Михайловна

    Главный бухгалтер

    2-35-11

    4.

    СЕЛЮТИНА Ирина Викторовна

    Бухгалтер

    2-35-11

    5.

    ПРИЛЕПСКАЯ Ольга Алексеевна

    Экономист

    2-35-11

    6.

    АЛДОШИНА Ольга Николаевна

    Спец. по кадрам

    2-39-05

    7.

    МАМОНОВА Галина Леонидовна

    Заведующая хозяйством

    2-35-11

    8.

    ДЁМИН Виктор Викторович

    Инженер-электроник

    2-39-05

    9.

    БОГОМОЛОВА Наталья Алексеевна

    Заведующая отделением

    2-39-05

    10.

    ТОКАРЕВА Светлана Геннадьевна

    Спец. по соцработе

    2-39-05

    11.

    СУХИНИНА Наталья Владимировна

    Спец. по соцработе

    2-39-05

    12.

    ЗАЙЦЕВА Надежда Николаевна

    Спец. по соцработе

    2-39-05

    13.

    КОЖУХОВА Маргарита Борисовна

    Заведующая отделением

    2-39-05

    14.

    БРЫЛЁВА Наталья Николаевна

    Спец. по соцработе

    2-39-05

    15.

    КОПАЕВА Валентина Дмитриевна

    Спец. по соцработе

    2-39-05

    16.

    ДРОНОВА Анна Александровна

    Заведующая отделением

    2-64-23

    17.

    БРЫЛЁВА Елена Павловна

    Заведующая хозяйством

    2-64-23

    18.

    НИКОЛАЕВА Елена Владимировна

    Спец. по соцработе

    2-64-23

    19.

    САЛИХОВА Надежда Александровна

    Заведующая отделением

    8-920-

    20.

    АНТОНОВА Любовь Николаевна

    Спец. по соцработе

    8-920-

    21.

    БАКЛАНОВА Наталья Николаевна

    Оператор ЭВМ

    8-920-

    22.

    РУБЦОВ Александр Алексеевич

    Культорганизатор

    8-920-

    23.

    ПОЛУХИН Виктор Васильевич

    Водитель

     

     


    В этом разделе:


    Полезные ссылки